NOCOLD PLUS Syrup 60ml


SOLD BY : Channel Partners
and Fulfilled by Netmeds.com
6 people are
viewing
this currently
Paracetamol 125mg+Caffeine 60mg+Chlorpheniramine 1mg
By Cipla Ltd
Prescription Needed
Rs.43.00
(per unit)
Check out cheaper substitutes
FLAT 15% OFF Medicines (min. order: Rs. 250) + 20% NMS SuperCash* (max. Rs. 3000)
*on All Full Pre-Paid Orders
- Cashback validity: 100 days

This product is temporarily unavailable

Copyright © 2018 Netmeds Marketplace Limited.
All rights Reserved

Sitemap | Privacy Policy | Terms of use